Últimos partidos jugados

LA ESCUELITA
27/10/2021 21:005-3
NARIELES F.C.
YATUSUAREZ F.C. (M)
27/10/2021 20:005-4
NI IDEA F.C.
LOS ALBOS F.C (M)
26/10/2021 22:008-3
SPORTING LP M
LA ACADEMIA (M)
26/10/2021 21:002-4
EL PAYADOR
LA CANTINA
26/10/2021 21:003-1
ATLETICO PARCA
PINEROLO FC
26/10/2021 20:001-1
DISTRICO FC
LA FUSION
26/10/2021 20:004-7
LAS RANAS
QUE NO SE NOTE
26/10/20213-0
CHARRÚA F.C (M)
NUEVA UNION F B
24/10/2021 11:302-3
REAL SOLYMAR
BOCA 2020
24/10/2021 10:205-2
CHALACHECHA F.C.
CANARIOS F.C.
24/10/2021 09:101-4
SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
EL CEIBO
24/10/2021 09:0010-1
NAkA F.C.
El Templo F. C.
23/10/2021 16:402-6
NARANJA MECANICA (S)
EL BAJO
23/10/2021 16:3012-1
REAL VINO TINTO
GALACTICOS
23/10/2021 16:3010-1
MARSELLESA
PUMAS F.C.
23/10/2021 15:301-4
DEPORTIVO CASTELLANOS
LA BANDA DEL GATO
23/10/2021 15:301-2
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
LA CELESTE
23/10/2021 14:304-5
LA VIEJA 99
LA CASA DE PAPEL
23/10/20213-0
VAMOS LOS PIBES
LA CÁTEDRA F.C
23/10/20210-3
LA VIEJA ESCUELA
BELLA SPORTING
23/10/20210-3
L-GANTE F.C
LA FAMILIA
21/10/2021 22:003-5
NEGRO JEFE (J)
NO HAY CHANCE F.C
21/10/2021 21:002-4
ATLETICO BRANCA
CORONA F.C.
21/10/2021 21:004-3
A.C HURACAN
ATLAS
21/10/2021 20:001-7
Calambre f.c
ASILO (J)
21/10/2021 20:008-1
CSYD AIRES PUROS (J)
POMPEYO
21/10/20210-3
TARKUS
LAS RANAS
19/10/2021 22:004-2
LA CANTINA
EL PAYADOR
19/10/2021 21:008-3
LA FUSION
SPORTING LP M
19/10/2021 21:001-7
QUE NO SE NOTE
ATLETICO PARCA
19/10/2021 20:002-7
LA ACADEMIA (M)
DISTRICO FC
19/10/2021 20:003-4
LOS ALBOS F.C (M)
CHARRÚA F.C (M)
19/10/20210-3
PINEROLO FC
REAL SOLYMAR
17/10/2021 11:306-3
CHALACHECHA F.C.
SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
17/10/2021 09:103-0
CANARIOS F.C.
CHELSEA F.C
17/10/2021 08:001-0
EL RETORNO
NUEVA UNION F B
17/10/20213-0
EL CEIBO
BOCA 2020
17/10/20213-0
ANGELES NEGROS
NAkA F.C.
17/10/20213-0
AEROPARQUE F.C.
AEROPARQUE F.B.
17/10/20210-1
NIUBEEL F.C.

    Próximos partidos

    POMPEYO
    28/10/2021
    Calambre f.c
    TARKUS
    28/10/2021 20:00
    ATLETICO BRANCA
    CSYD AIRES PUROS (J)
    28/10/2021 20:00
    LA FAMILIA
    ATLAS
    28/10/2021 21:00
    NO HAY CHANCE F.C
    CORONA F.C.
    28/10/2021 21:00
    ASILO (J)
    A.C HURACAN
    28/10/2021 22:00
    NEGRO JEFE (J)
    LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
    30/10/2021
    VAMOS LOS PIBES
    BELLA SPORTING
    30/10/2021
    LA CÁTEDRA F.C
    MARSELLESA
    30/10/2021 14:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    LA CELESTE
    L-GANTE F.C
    30/10/2021 15:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    DEPORTIVO CASTELLANOS
    REAL VINO TINTO
    30/10/2021 15:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    LA VIEJA 99
    EL BAJO
    30/10/2021 15:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    GALACTICOS
    El Templo F. C.
    30/10/2021 16:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    LA CASA DE PAPEL
    PUMAS F.C.
    30/10/2021 16:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    LA BANDA DEL GATO
    LA VIEJA ESCUELA
    30/10/2021 16:00COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    NARANJA MECANICA (S)
    SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
    31/10/2021 09:10COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    REAL SOLYMAR
    EL PEÑA FC
    31/10/2021 09:10COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    FC PRAGA
    CHELSEA F.C
    31/10/2021 09:10COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 3
    NIUBEEL F.C.
    EL CEIBO
    31/10/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    BOCA 2020
    AEROPARQUE F.B.
    31/10/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 3
    vinnando
    ROSES F.C.
    31/10/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    ZENIT F.C.