Últimos partidos jugados

LA CARBO
05/09/2021 12:402-2
VIALE F.C.
D.CUARO F.C.
05/09/2021 12:402-0
BASTON RIVER
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO FOBAL CLU
05/09/2021 12:404-4
SP PURA SANGRE
SACACHISPA F.C.
05/09/2021 12:402-3
PICANTES
LA MADRUGADA F.C.
05/09/2021 12:355-2
EL COMBO FC
CHOBORRAS DEL VIALE
05/09/2021 12:351-7
EL TUTTI F.C
LA CANADA
05/09/2021 11:301-4
BOLA 8
LOBOS F.C
05/09/2021 11:306-2
PASO NIVEL F.C.
EL MEDIO F.C.
05/09/2021 11:302-1
LA ESQUINA FC
MAPLE VILA
05/09/2021 11:303-0
INVICTOS JR
ASTON VILA
05/09/2021 11:308-2
LOS SUPLENTES F.C
LANNISTER F.C.
05/09/2021 11:302-2
LA PLAZITA
EL ABROJO F.C.
05/09/2021 11:300-6
EL REJUNTE FC
COSMOPOLIS F.C.
05/09/2021 11:302-3
PLANCHAZO F.C.
RED UNITED FC
05/09/2021 11:305-2
EL CORREO FB
NEGRO JEFE F.C
05/09/2021 11:301-0
REAL PEDRENSE F.C.
REVOLUCION
05/09/2021 11:303-0
3D F.C.
YATUSUAREZ F.C
05/09/2021 11:304-3
EL PASO F.C.
COSOPUM F.C.
05/09/2021 11:300-6
DESAMPARADOS F.C.
JAMAICA JRS
05/09/2021 11:303-0
ALMAFUERTE FC
SIN CODIGOS
05/09/2021 11:303-1
ESPIGON
BOCA 2020
05/09/2021 10:207-3
NAkA F.C.
INTER
05/09/2021 10:204-6
CHARRÚA F.C.
CAPURRO F.C
05/09/2021 10:203-0
AL QAIDA FC
REAL SOLYMAR
05/09/2021 10:205-1
AEROPARQUE F.C.
PRADO CHICO F.C.
05/09/2021 10:203-3
DEL PROGRE F.C
REAL CAIPI FC
05/09/2021 10:202-2
SPENCER F.C.
CHESTERMAN F.C
05/09/2021 10:201-6
GARRA CHARRUA
LAURENS FC
05/09/2021 10:200-2
BUENA VIDA
NIUBEEL F.C.
05/09/2021 10:203-6
RACING AEROPARQUE
LA VIEJA ESCUELA (DOM)
05/09/2021 10:203-0
ADUKEN F.C.
LOS MIMBRES
05/09/2021 10:203-5
"THC" f.c
QUE JOLGORIO
05/09/2021 10:203-5
FUSA
CUARENTENA F.C
05/09/2021 10:204-2
ESKOMBRO
C.A. VILLA PEREZA
05/09/2021 10:204-1
PANDEMIA
TRES ANGELES F.C
05/09/2021 10:201-3
LA PAZ F.C.
LA MULTITUD FC
05/09/2021 10:200-4
ASILO FC
JARDINES DE PEÑAROL
05/09/2021 10:206-1
ATLANTA MANGA F.C.
IMPACTO F.C.
05/09/2021 10:201-3
SASSUOLO F.C.
EL CHARRÚA F.C.
05/09/2021 09:100-3
OJO AL TEJO
LAS TORRES
05/09/2021 09:105-3
CICLON F.C.
ANGELES NEGROS
05/09/2021 09:102-6
EL CEIBO
CSYD AIRES PUROS
05/09/2021 09:106-1
A PULMON
CAMERUN FC
05/09/2021 09:105-5
C.A. TOBOGAN
LA MURGA F.C
05/09/2021 09:104-0
DISPARATE F.C.
REAL BAÑIL F.C.
05/09/2021 09:103-4
DEPORTIVO KALU
LA 91 F.C.
05/09/2021 09:100-2
DEPORTIVO ITALIANO
EL RETORNO
05/09/2021 09:104-3
ROSES F.C.
LA ACADEMIA F.C.
05/09/2021 09:103-0
DE RAMBULLE F.C.
RED BULL LAS PIEDRAS
05/09/2021 09:104-4
Sixtina F.C
LOS ALBOS F.C.
05/09/2021 09:103-0
BARCELÓ F.C.
WEISSE ATHLETIC LP
05/09/2021 09:103-1
NUNCA DE CARA
PARIENTES F.C.
05/09/2021 09:102-3
COLON NORTE
TOCA Y ANDA
05/09/2021 09:102-3
VILLA JUANICO
LA AMISTAD
05/09/2021 09:104-0
MALA ACTITUD
UNION FC
05/09/2021 09:107-1
BRANCA UNITED
SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
05/09/2021 09:103-5
NUEVA UNION F B
SOMOS TODOS DT
05/09/2021 07:500-3
CITY FC
MAROÑAS F.C.
05/09/2021 07:504-6
TROYANOS F.C.
CANARIOS F.C.
05/09/2021 07:504-0
CHALACHECHA F.C.
LA 14 F.C.
05/09/2021 07:502-1
BURUNDANGA
OLD DRUNK F.C.
05/09/2021 07:505-0
PARIS SAINT FERNET
NORDICOS F.C.
05/09/2021 07:505-2
CERVECEROS FC
LA ROMA
05/09/2021 07:502-4
REJUNTE FC 2021
ESPARTA FC
05/09/2021 07:504-2
UNION CENTRAL
AEROPARQUE F.B.
05/09/2021 07:503-2
ZENIT F.C.
SKOL F.C.
05/09/2021 07:501-1
LLEGO JUSTO F.C.
TOCO Y ME VOY
05/09/2021 07:502-2
ATALANTA
CHELSEA F.C
05/09/2021 07:503-4
EL PEÑA FC
LOS MATEOS
05/09/2021 07:503-2
NARANJA MECANICA
DEPORTIVO MANDIYÚ
05/09/2021 07:504-0
LA BOLSA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
05/09/2021 07:503-6
Chaja F.C
SAN ISIDRO F.C.
05/09/2021 07:501-1
SUB 21
PICHAJE FC
05/09/2021 07:504-0
DEPORTIVO PEÑAROL
LA VINO TINTO
05/09/2021 07:502-0
ARTIGAS CITY F.C.
LA NOCHE
05/09/20213-0
ATLANTA MANGA
Callejeros F.C
05/09/20210-3
MVD ATHLETIC CLUB
MAQUINA FC
05/09/20210-3
MOTAFOGO
LA CANTERA F.C.
05/09/20210-3
RINGI RANGA
TOPADOR.F.C.
05/09/20210-3
LOS PICHINANGOS
CONTAINERS F.C.
05/09/20213-0
CERO MAGIA F.C.
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
04/09/2021 15:301-6
LA VIEJA ESCUELA
DEPORTIVO CASTELLANOS
04/09/2021 14:302-2
El Templo F. C.
EL COMBO FC
29/08/2021 12:402-3
EL MEDIO F.C.
LLEGO JUSTO F.C.
29/08/2021 12:401-2
LA VIEJA ESCUELA (DOM)
NUNCA DE CARA
29/08/2021 12:404-3
YATUSUAREZ F.C
DE RAMBULLE F.C.
29/08/2021 12:401-1
LA 91 F.C.
DESAMPARADOS F.C.
29/08/2021 12:405-1
TOCA Y ANDA
ESPIGON
29/08/2021 12:401-6
SAN ISIDRO F.C.
EL CORREO FB
29/08/2021 12:402-3
KM 32
BRANCA UNITED
29/08/2021 12:402-3
SACACHISPA F.C.
PICANTES
29/08/2021 12:403-3
LA MULTITUD FC
CERO MAGIA F.C.
29/08/2021 12:403-0
CHOBORRAS DEL VIALE
PASO NIVEL F.C.
29/08/2021 12:401-2
LA VINO TINTO
INVICTOS JR
29/08/2021 12:401-3
LAS TORRES
ARTIGAS CITY F.C.
29/08/2021 12:401-5
JARDINES DE PEÑAROL
DEL PROGRE F.C
29/08/2021 12:402-1
LANNISTER F.C.
NUEVA UNION F B
29/08/2021 11:351-0
REAL SOLYMAR
ANGELES NEGROS
29/08/2021 11:355-2
CHALACHECHA F.C.
PLANCHAZO F.C.
29/08/2021 11:303-8
CUARENTENA F.C
ESKOMBRO
29/08/2021 11:301-2
SKOL F.C.
REAL PEDRENSE F.C.
29/08/2021 11:301-2
REAL BAÑIL F.C.
"THC" f.c
29/08/2021 11:302-2
LAURENS FC
BUENA VIDA
29/08/2021 11:301-3
CHESTERMAN F.C
EL PASO F.C.
29/08/2021 11:302-4
REVOLUCION
DEPORTIVO ITALIANO
29/08/2021 11:301-3
ESPARTA FC
3D F.C.
29/08/2021 11:302-1
RED UNITED FC
LOS SUPLENTES F.C
29/08/2021 11:304-5
MAPLE VILA
OJO AL TEJO
29/08/2021 11:301-0
PRADO CHICO F.C.
CICLON F.C.
29/08/2021 11:301-2
SOMOS TODOS DT
VIALE F.C.
29/08/2021 11:303-1
CSYD AIRES PUROS
A PULMON
29/08/2021 11:304-7
CAPURRO F.C
GARRA CHARRUA
29/08/2021 10:202-3
RED BULL LAS PIEDRAS
PANDEMIA
29/08/2021 10:200-1
NEGRO JEFE F.C
SP PURA SANGRE
29/08/2021 10:200-1
LOS MIMBRES
ADUKEN F.C.
29/08/2021 10:202-2
D.CUARO F.C.
BASTON RIVER
29/08/2021 10:202-3
COSMOPOLIS F.C.
RACING AEROPARQUE
29/08/2021 10:204-1
ROSES F.C.
AEROPARQUE F.B.
29/08/2021 10:201-2
EL PEÑA FC
DEPORTIVO PEÑAROL
29/08/2021 10:205-2
JAMAICA JRS
ALMAFUERTE FC
29/08/2021 10:200-3
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
SASSUOLO F.C.
29/08/2021 10:200-2
OLD DRUNK F.C.
Chaja F.C
29/08/2021 10:203-1
COSOPUM F.C.
TROYANOS F.C.
29/08/2021 10:205-2
LA NOCHE
MVD ATHLETIC CLUB
29/08/2021 10:202-7
REAL CAIPI FC
EL CEIBO
29/08/2021 10:204-1
BOCA 2020
SPENCER F.C.
29/08/2021 10:202-3
LA CARBO
ATLANTA MANGA F.C.
29/08/2021 10:200-1
DE PRIMERA F.C.
BOLA 8
29/08/2021 10:206-0
IMPACTO F.C.
CHARRÚA F.C.
29/08/2021 09:103-1
EL CHARRÚA F.C.
Sixtina F.C
29/08/2021 09:104-3
NOTTINGHAM MIEDO FOBAL CLU
DEPORTIVO KALU
29/08/2021 09:107-2
LA ROMA
NIUBEEL F.C.
29/08/2021 09:107-2
ZENIT F.C.
REJUNTE FC 2021
29/08/2021 09:107-2
LA MURGA F.C
BARCELÓ F.C.
29/08/2021 09:101-3
SIN CODIGOS
EL TUTTI F.C
29/08/2021 09:102-0
UNION FC
VILLA JUANICO
29/08/2021 09:103-0
PICHAJE FC
FUSA
29/08/2021 09:104-2
NEW CITY F.C.
SUB 21
29/08/2021 09:101-2
PARIENTES F.C.
MALA ACTITUD
29/08/2021 09:102-2
ASTON VILA
CANARIOS F.C.
29/08/2021 09:104-1
AEROPARQUE F.C.
NAkA F.C.
29/08/2021 09:101-4
SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
LA ESQUINA FC
29/08/2021 09:101-1
CAMERUN FC
CITY FC
29/08/2021 09:102-4
LA AMISTAD
BURUNDANGA
29/08/2021 09:102-2
INTER
CERVECEROS FC
29/08/2021 09:105-2
LA MADRUGADA F.C.
DISPARATE F.C.
29/08/2021 07:502-2
C.A. VILLA PEREZA
UNION CENTRAL
29/08/2021 07:505-1
LOS MATEOS
EL RETORNO
29/08/2021 07:501-2
CHELSEA F.C
NARANJA MECANICA
29/08/2021 07:504-1
LA CANTERA F.C.
RINGI RANGA
29/08/2021 07:500-2
LA ACADEMIA F.C.
LOS PICHINANGOS
29/08/2021 07:505-3
TOCO Y ME VOY
ATALANTA
29/08/2021 07:501-1
QUE JOLGORIO
COLON NORTE
29/08/2021 07:505-0
DEPORTIVO MANDIYÚ
ASILO FC
29/08/2021 07:505-6
CONTAINERS F.C.
LA BOLSA
29/08/2021 07:502-4
LOS ALBOS F.C.
MOTAFOGO
29/08/2021 07:501-5
LOBOS F.C
PARIS SAINT FERNET
29/08/2021 07:500-2
MAROÑAS F.C.
C.A. TOBOGAN
29/08/2021 07:5010-1
EL ABROJO F.C.
LA PLAZITA
29/08/2021 07:505-1
LA 14 F.C.
EL REJUNTE FC
29/08/2021 07:501-3
NORDICOS F.C.
AL QAIDA FC
29/08/20213-0
Callejeros F.C
LA PAZ F.C.
29/08/20213-0
TOPADOR.F.C.
ATLANTA MANGA
29/08/20210-3
LA CANADA
LA VIEJA ESCUELA
28/08/2021 15:452-2
LA BANDA DEL GATO
LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
28/08/2021 14:451-2
El Templo F. C.

    Próximos partidos

    BELLA SPORTING
    18/09/2021 14:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    NARANJA MECANICA (S)
    DEPORTIVO CASTELLANOS
    18/09/2021 14:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    LA CÁTEDRA F.C
    LA VIEJA ESCUELA
    18/09/2021 15:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    El Templo F. C.
    VAMOS LOS PIBES
    18/09/2021 15:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    PUMAS F.C.
    LA SOCIEDAD F.C.
    18/09/2021 16:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    LA CASA DE PAPEL
    L-GANTE F.C
    18/09/2021 16:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    LA BANDA DEL GATO
    DE RAMBULLE F.C.
    19/09/2021
    LA CANTERA F.C.
    PLANCHAZO F.C.
    19/09/2021
    ESKOMBRO
    ATALANTA
    19/09/2021
    TOPADOR.F.C.
    Callejeros F.C
    19/09/2021
    CAPURRO F.C
    CERO MAGIA F.C.
    19/09/2021
    LA MULTITUD FC
    ATLANTA MANGA
    19/09/2021
    MAROÑAS F.C.
    PASO NIVEL F.C.
    19/09/2021
    MAQUINA FC
    UNION CENTRAL
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 8
    NARANJA MECANICA
    RINGI RANGA
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 9
    LOS MATEOS
    SUB 21
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 7
    SIN CODIGOS
    LOS ALBOS F.C.
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 5
    DEPORTIVO MANDIYÚ
    EL CORREO FB
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 4
    REVOLUCION
    KM 32
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    RED UNITED FC
    DEPORTIVO PEÑAROL
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    TOCA Y ANDA
    CITY FC
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 6
    LAS TORRES
    EL REJUNTE FC
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 2
    CAMERUN FC
    LOS PICHINANGOS
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 3
    TRES ANGELES F.C
    FUSA
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 10
    TOCO Y ME VOY
    MVD ATHLETIC CLUB
    19/09/2021 07:50MEDINA / CANCHA 1
    SPENCER F.C.
    SASSUOLO F.C.
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    PARIS SAINT FERNET
    TROYANOS F.C.
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 2
    OLD DRUNK F.C.
    EL RETORNO
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    RACING AEROPARQUE
    EL CEIBO
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    CANARIOS F.C.
    Abayuba F.C
    19/09/2021 07:50COMPLEJO LA CHACRA / CANCHA 3
    THE BLACK
    DEPORTIVO ITALIANO
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 8
    LA ACADEMIA F.C.
    ESPARTA FC
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 10
    LA 91 F.C.
    OJO AL TEJO
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 9
    DEL PROGRE F.C
    CHARRÚA F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 2
    LA 14 F.C.
    EL CHARRÚA F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    INTER
    BARCELÓ F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 5
    ESPIGON
    LA BOLSA
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO LA CHACRA / CANCHA 3
    PARIENTES F.C.
    ALMAFUERTE FC
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 2
    PICHAJE FC
    DISPARATE F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO LA CHACRA/ CANCHA 2
    PANDEMIA
    DEPORTIVO KALU
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 1
    NEGRO JEFE F.C
    MALA ACTITUD
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    LOS SUPLENTES F.C
    CICLON F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 1
    MAPLE VILA
    LA ESQUINA FC
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 7
    C.A. TOBOGAN
    CERVECEROS FC
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 3
    EL ABROJO F.C.
    EL MEDIO F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    LA MADRUGADA F.C.
    AL QAIDA FC
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 6
    CSYD AIRES PUROS
    SP PURA SANGRE
    19/09/2021 09:10MEDINA / CANCHA 4
    RED BULL LAS PIEDRAS
    NAkA F.C.
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    ANGELES NEGROS
    REAL SOLYMAR
    19/09/2021 09:10COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    SOMOS LOS QUE ESTAMOS
    LA PLAZITA
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    PRADO CHICO F.C.
    BURUNDANGA
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 10
    LANNISTER F.C.
    LLEGO JUSTO F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    CUARENTENA F.C
    BASTON RIVER
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 1
    LA VIEJA ESCUELA (DOM)
    COSMOPOLIS F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 6
    D.CUARO F.C.
    EL PASO F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 3
    WEISSE ATHLETIC LP
    LA MURGA F.C
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO LA CHACRA/ CANCHA 2
    LA ROMA
    NEW CITY F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 1
    QUE JOLGORIO
    VIALE F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO LA CHACRA/ CANCHA 2
    REAL CAIPI FC
    PICANTES
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 9
    UNION FC
    ASILO FC
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 4
    SACACHISPA F.C.
    CHOBORRAS DEL VIALE
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 5
    CONTAINERS F.C.
    GARRA CHARRUA
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 8
    Sixtina F.C
    "THC" f.c
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 7
    NOTTINGHAM MIEDO FOBAL CLU
    BUENA VIDA
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 2
    LOS MIMBRES
    CHESTERMAN F.C
    19/09/2021 10:20MEDINA / CANCHA 2
    LAURENS FC
    ATLANTA MANGA F.C.
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    LA VINO TINTO
    EL PEÑA FC
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    ROSES F.C.
    CHELSEA F.C
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 3
    ZENIT F.C.
    NUEVA UNION F B
    19/09/2021 10:20COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    BOCA 2020
    ADUKEN F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 5
    SKOL F.C.
    3D F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 10
    YATUSUAREZ F.C
    DESAMPARADOS F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 8
    VILLA JUANICO
    Chaja F.C
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 1
    JAMAICA JRS
    COSOPUM F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 3
    DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
    REAL PEDRENSE F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO OBELISCO CANCHA 2
    C.A. VILLA PEREZA
    REJUNTE FC 2021
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 3
    REAL BAÑIL F.C.
    INVICTOS JR
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 2
    ASTON VILA
    LA AMISTAD
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 4
    SOMOS TODOS DT
    EL COMBO FC
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 1
    NORDICOS F.C.
    A PULMON
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 7
    LA CARBO
    BOLA 8
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 6
    LA NOCHE
    IMPACTO F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 2
    LA CANADA
    ARTIGAS CITY F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO UNA DE ONCE / CANCHA 1
    LOBOS F.C
    DE PRIMERA F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30MEDINA / CANCHA 9
    JARDINES DE PEÑAROL
    AEROPARQUE F.B.
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 2
    NIUBEEL F.C.
    CHALACHECHA F.C.
    19/09/2021 11:30COMPLEJO INVICTUS / CANCHA 1
    AEROPARQUE F.C.
    COLON NORTE
    19/09/2021 11:40COMPLEJO LA CHACRA / CANCHA 3
    SAN ISIDRO F.C.
    DEVOLVE LA BOLSA
    19/09/2021 12:40MEDINA / CANCHA 3
    LA QUEJADERA F.C.
    18 DE MAYO
    19/09/2021 12:40MEDINA / CANCHA 1
    RODANDO BAJITO
    CRUZ AZUL
    19/09/2021 12:40MEDINA / CANCHA 2
    LA RUSTICA